Is Amazing Grass Antioxidant Green Superfood Powder, Sweet Berry, 30 Servings Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Amazing Grass Green Food Blend 402Organic Wheat Grass, Organic Barley Grass, Organic Alfalfa, Organic Spirulina, Organic Spinach, Organic Chlorella (Cracked Cell-wall), Organic Broccoli Amazing Grass High Antioxidant Blend 111Spectra Total Orac Fna (R), Green Coffee Extract, Broccoli Sprout Concentrate, Green Tea Extract, Onioin Extract, Apple Extract, Acerola Extract, Camu Camu Concentrate, Quercetin, Tomato Concentrate, Broccoli Concentrate, Acai Concentrate, Turmeric

Check Amazing Grass Antioxidant Green Superfood Powder, Sweet Berry, 30 Servings against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Amazing Grass Antioxidant Green Superfood Powder, Sweet Berry, 30 Servings is available at 3 retailers

WalmartThrive MarketWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfastMeal Prep