Is Amazing Grass Greens Blend Energy Lemon Lime Naturally Flavoured Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Peppermint Leaf, Silica, Stevia Leaf Extract (Reb A).

Check Amazing Grass Greens Blend Energy Lemon Lime Naturally Flavoured against your own diets in the app.