Is Amazing Grass Green Superfood, Orange Dream, Powder, Box of 15 Individual Servings, 0.28oz, Wheat Grass, Spirulina, Alfalfa, Acai, Maca, Flax Seed, Active Cultures, Vitamin K, Greens, Detox Soy Free?

Ingredients
Natural Flavors, Peppermint, Citric Acid, Silica, Siberian Eleuthero Root, Stevia
Check Amazing Grass Green Superfood, Orange Dream, Powder, Box of 15 Individual Servings, 0.28oz, Wheat Grass, Spirulina, Alfalfa, Acai, Maca, Flax Seed, Active Cultures, Vitamin K, Greens, Detox against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amazing Grass Green Superfood, Orange Dream, Powder, Box of 15 Individual Servings, 0.28oz, Wheat Grass, Spirulina, Alfalfa, Acai, Maca, Flax Seed, Active Cultures, Vitamin K, Greens, Detox in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Amazing Grass Green Superfood, Orange Dream, Powder, Box of 15 Individual Servings, 0.28oz, Wheat Grass, Spirulina, Alfalfa, Acai, Maca, Flax Seed, Active Cultures, Vitamin K, Greens, Detox is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


