Is Amazing Grass, Green Superfood, Whole Food Nutrition Bar, Berry Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Organic Dates, Organic Cranberries (Organic Cranberries, Organic Sugar, Organic Sunflower Oil), Organic Cashews, Organic Flax Seed Powder, Organic Cashew Butter, Organic Agave Nectar, Amazing Grass Green Superfood Organic Wheat Grass, Organic Barley Gras
Check Amazing Grass, Green Superfood, Whole Food Nutrition Bar, Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amazing Grass, Green Superfood, Whole Food Nutrition Bar, Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep


