Is Amazing Grass Greens Blend Energy Lemon Lime Naturally Flavoured Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Peppermint Leaf, Silica, Stevia Leaf Extract (Reb A).

Check Amazing Grass Greens Blend Energy Lemon Lime Naturally Flavoured against your own diets in the app.