Is Amazon Basics Melatonin 5 Mg Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Sugar, Contains <2% Of: Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Organic Black Carrot Juice Concentrate (color), Organic Carnauba Wax, Organic Sunflower Oil, Pectin, Sodium Citrate.
Check Amazon Basics Melatonin 5 Mg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amazon Basics Melatonin 5 Mg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Kitchen Basics Chicken Stock All Natural Original - 32 Fl. Oz.
Kitchen Basics Chicken Stock All Natural Unsalted - 32 Fl. Oz.
Kitchen Basics Organic Free Range Chicken Stock Gluten Free -- 32 fl oz
Kitchen Basics Beef Stock All Natural Original - 32 Fl. Oz.
KITCHEN BASICS UNSALTED VEGETABLE COOKING STOCK, 32 OZ
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


