Is Amazon Brand - 100 Ct. Solimo Light Roast Coffee Pods, French Vanilla Flavored, Compatible with Keurig 2.0 K-Cup Brewers Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee, Natural And Artifical Flavor
Check Amazon Brand - 100 Ct. Solimo Light Roast Coffee Pods, French Vanilla Flavored, Compatible with Keurig 2.0 K-Cup Brewers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amazon Brand - 100 Ct. Solimo Light Roast Coffee Pods, French Vanilla Flavored, Compatible with Keurig 2.0 K-Cup Brewers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Amazon Brand - 100 Ct. Solimo Light Roast Coffee Pods, French Vanilla Flavored, Compatible with Keurig 2.0 K-Cup Brewers is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
VanillaBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastOn The Go


