Is Amazon Brand - 24 oz Solimo Traditional Mild Salsa Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Diced Tomatoes, Tomato Paste, Salt, Onions, White Distilled Vinegar, Green Bell Peppers, Coriander, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Cilantro, Cumin
Check Amazon Brand - 24 oz Solimo Traditional Mild Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amazon Brand - 24 oz Solimo Traditional Mild Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Amazon Brand - 24 oz Solimo Traditional Mild Salsa is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


