Is Amazon Brand - Happy Belly Canola Oil, 1 Gallon (128 Ounces) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Canola Oil
Check Amazon Brand - Happy Belly Canola Oil, 1 Gallon (128 Ounces) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amazon Brand - Happy Belly Canola Oil, 1 Gallon (128 Ounces) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Amazon Brand - Happy Belly Canola Oil, 1 Gallon (128 Ounces) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SilkySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal PrepSalad


