Is Amazon Brand - Happy Belly Dijon Mustard, Kosher, 12 Ounces Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled Vinegar And Water, Grade Mustard Seed, Salt, White Wine, Sugar, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Turmeric And Spices
Check Amazon Brand - Happy Belly Dijon Mustard, Kosher, 12 Ounces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amazon Brand - Happy Belly Dijon Mustard, Kosher, 12 Ounces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Amazon Brand - Happy Belly Dijon Mustard, Kosher, 12 Ounces is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
AcidicSavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingMeal PrepTopping


