Is Amazon Brand - Happy Belly Red Wine Vinegar, Kosher, 16 Fluid Ounces Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Wine Vinegar Reduced With Water To 5% Acidity, Naturally Occurring Trace Elements Of Sulfites
Check Amazon Brand - Happy Belly Red Wine Vinegar, Kosher, 16 Fluid Ounces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amazon Brand - Happy Belly Red Wine Vinegar, Kosher, 16 Fluid Ounces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Amazon Brand - Happy Belly Red Wine Vinegar, Kosher, 16 Fluid Ounces is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMarinading


