Is Amazon Brand - Happy Belly Sandwich Cremes, Vanilla Flavor, One 14.3 Ounce Package Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bleached Wheat Flour (Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Palm, Soybean Oil (With Tbhq And Citric Acid For Freshness), Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Baking Soda, Corn Starch, Soy Lecithin, Monocalcium Phosphate, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Caramel Color, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Contains: Wheat, Soy May Contain: Peanuts

Check Amazon Brand - Happy Belly Sandwich Cremes, Vanilla Flavor, One 14.3 Ounce Package against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Amazon Brand - Happy Belly Sandwich Cremes, Vanilla Flavor, One 14.3 Ounce Package is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cookie · Whole

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping