Is Amazon Brand Happy Belly Taco Seasoning Mix Oat Free?

Ingredients
Maltodectrin, Spices, Salt, Cornstarch, Onion, Garclic, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Turmeric, Silicon Dioxide (to Prevent Caking), Disodium Guanylae and Dissodium Inosinate.
Check Amazon Brand Happy Belly Taco Seasoning Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amazon Brand Happy Belly Taco Seasoning Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Seasoning · Powder


