Is Amazon Brand - Happy Belly Vegetable Oil, 48 Ounces Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil

Check Amazon Brand - Happy Belly Vegetable Oil, 48 Ounces against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Amazon Brand - Happy Belly Vegetable Oil, 48 Ounces is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingStir FryMeal Prep