Is Amazon Brand - Happy Belly Yellow Mustard, Kosher, 20 Ounces Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Distilled Vinegar And Water, Grade Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Paprika And Spices

Check Amazon Brand - Happy Belly Yellow Mustard, Kosher, 20 Ounces against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Amazon Brand - Happy Belly Yellow Mustard, Kosher, 20 Ounces is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
TangySpicyVinegarySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingSalad