Is Amazon brand honey roasted peanuts Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, SUGAR, HONEY, VEGETABLE OIL (PEANUT, COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN AND/OR SUNFLOWER SEED), SALT, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN AND XANTHAN GUM.
Check Amazon brand honey roasted peanuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amazon brand honey roasted peanuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


