Is Amazon Brand - Solimo Honey Graham Crackers with Real Honey, 28.8 Ounce Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- calcium phosphate
- high oleic canola
- natural flavor
- riboflavin
calcium phosphate
Dietitian noteCalcium phosphate, monocalcium phosphate and tricalcium phosphate all refer to a mineral salt which can be found in both rocks and bones. Absent more information on the label, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Graham Flour (Whole Wheat Flour), Sugar, High Oleic Canola, Soybean Oil With Tbhq And Citric Acid For Freshness, Honey, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Leavening (Baking Soda, Calcium Phosphate), Salt, Natural Flavor, Soy Lecithin, Sodium Sulfite
Check Amazon Brand - Solimo Honey Graham Crackers with Real Honey, 28.8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amazon Brand - Solimo Honey Graham Crackers with Real Honey, 28.8 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Pamelas Graham Style Crackers Gluten-Free Honey Grahams - 7.5 Oz
NABISCO HONEY MAID GRAHAM CRACKERS 1X14.4 OZ
Akmak Kinnikinnick, Smoreable Graham Style Crackers, Gluten Free, 8 Ounce
Breton Gluten Free Original with Flax Crackers, 4.76 Ounce - 6 per case.
Where to buy
Amazon Brand - Solimo Honey Graham Crackers with Real Honey, 28.8 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


