Is Amazon Brand - Solimo Raw Wildflower Honey, 32 ounce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Honey
Check Amazon Brand - Solimo Raw Wildflower Honey, 32 ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amazon Brand - Solimo Raw Wildflower Honey, 32 ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Amazon Brand - Solimo Raw Wildflower Honey, 32 ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
SweetFloralFruity
Texture
GooeyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDippingSnackingTopping


