Is Amazon Brand - Solimo Wildflower Honey, 5 pounds Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey

Check Amazon Brand - Solimo Wildflower Honey, 5 pounds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Amazon Brand - Solimo Wildflower Honey, 5 pounds is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
DrinkingDippingGarnishingBaking
Wheat Free? Amazon Brand - Solimo Wildflower Honey, 5 pounds | Spoonful