Is Amazon Daytime, Nighttime Severe Cold Cough and Flu - Green Tea and Honey Lemon Flavours, Honey Lemon Infused With White Tea Extracts Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Acetaminophen 500 mg, Dextromethorphan HBr 20 mg, Phenylephrine HCl 10 mg.

Check Amazon Daytime, Nighttime Severe Cold Cough and Flu - Green Tea and Honey Lemon Flavours, Honey Lemon Infused With White Tea Extracts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Pill