Is Amazon Green Amazon Sauce - (3 Pack) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Vinegar, Green Amazon Peppers, Sea Salt & Tumeric
Check Amazon Green Amazon Sauce - (3 Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amazon Green Amazon Sauce - (3 Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Amazon Green Amazon Sauce - (3 Pack) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyVinegarySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCookingTopping


