Is Amazon Grocery Almond Milk Ultra-Pasteurized Original Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Milk (water, Almonds), Cane Sugar, Calcium Carbonate, Sea Salt, Potassium Citrate, Sunflower Lecithin, Gellan Gum, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2, D-alpha-tocopherol (natural Vitamin E). Contains Almonds.

Check Amazon Grocery Almond Milk Ultra-Pasteurized Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweetNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingBaking