Is Amazon Grocery Extra Virgin Olive Oil Nonstick Cooking Spray Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Potassium Citrate, Sodium Citrate, Stevia Leaf Extract, Caffeine, Ginseng Extract, Guarana Extract

Check Amazon Grocery Extra Virgin Olive Oil Nonstick Cooking Spray against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep