Is AMAZONAS RAINFOREST PRODUCT, ALFONSO OLIVES IN BRINE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NATURAL BLACK OLIVES, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID (SIN 330) AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (SIN 202).
Check AMAZONAS RAINFOREST PRODUCT, ALFONSO OLIVES IN BRINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AMAZONAS RAINFOREST PRODUCT, ALFONSO OLIVES IN BRINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


