Is Amazonia Acai Cubes Original | 400g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Fresh Picked Acai Berries (77%), Organic cane sugar*, Filtered Water, Citric Acid. *Certified Organic
Check Amazonia Acai Cubes Original | 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amazonia Acai Cubes Original | 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Cube, Frozen
Flavor
Fruity
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieDrinking


