Is Amazonia Raw Pre-Probiotics 120g Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Raw Organic Baobab, Fruit Powder Pre-biotic, Raw Organic Phyto-biotic, Fermented Blend (Mung Beans, Brown Rice, Red Lentils, Chick Peas, Flaxseed, Alfalfa Seed, Millet, Quinoa), Organic Raw Lucuma, Fruit Powder, Organic Raw Mesquite, Pod Powder, Natural Berry Flavour (Berry Ext,), Natural Vanilla Flavour (Vanilla Ext,), Stevia, Leaf Extract Powder
Check Amazonia Raw Pre-Probiotics 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amazonia Raw Pre-Probiotics 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Amazonia Raw Pre-Probiotics 120g is available at 2 retailers
Cruelty Free ShopNature Mart
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
FruityVanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SmoothieDrinkingMeal PrepSnacking


