Is Amazonia Raw Protein Isolate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Sprouted & Fermented Golden Pea Protein*, Organic Sprouted Brown Rice Protein*, Organic Cocoa*, Organic Pea Fibre*, Natural Flavours, Organic Acacia Gum*, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract*, Digestive Enzyme (Bromelain). *Certified Organic
Check Amazonia Raw Protein Isolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amazonia Raw Protein Isolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Amazonia Raw Protein Isolate is available at 1 retailer
Nature Mart
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The GoSmoothie


