Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Amazonia Raw Protein Paleo Fermented Vanilla & Lucuma 500g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Paleo Fermented Protein - Vanilla Lucuma

Check Amazonia Raw Protein Paleo Fermented Vanilla & Lucuma 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Amazonia Raw Protein Paleo Fermented Vanilla & Lucuma 500g is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
VanillaFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie
Peanut Free? Amazonia Raw Protein Paleo Fermented Vanilla & Lucuma 500g | Spoonful