Is Ambachtelijke eierkoeken Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TARAEbloen, suiker, water, scharrelEI 13,8, magere MELKpoeder, rijsmiddelen: E450 en E503, 50JRbloem, raapzaadolie, neelverbeteraar: E300, glucosestroop, zout, enzyn, natuurlijk aroma. E = Door EU goedgekeurde hulpstoffen 2258243 002369 Jumbo Supermarkten B.U. 5462 CE Ueghal Jumbo.com 23.05.25
Check Ambachtelijke eierkoeken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ambachtelijke eierkoeken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Cookie · Whole
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeBreakfast


