Is Ambassador Kola Champagne, Colombian Style Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Carbonated Water, Sugar, Fructose, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Artificially Colored (Contains Fd & C Yellow 5), Citric Acid And Less Than 1/10 Of 1% Sodium Benzoate As A Preservative.

Check Ambassador Kola Champagne, Colombian Style against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go