Is Ambassador Natural Casing Beef Wieners - 9.75oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Water, Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Salt, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Phosphates, Paprika, Sodium Diacetate, Natural Spices, Sodium Erythorbate, Spice Extractives, Sodium Nitrite, Natural Casing (Pork And/Or Lamb).

Check Ambassador Natural Casing Beef Wieners - 9.75oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ambassador Natural Casing Beef Wieners - 9.75oz is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
MeatySavorySalty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnacking