Is Amber & Neroli Eau de Toilette Natural Spray Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alcohol Denat, Aqua (Water), Parfum (Fragrance), Benzophenone-1, Linalool, Limonene, Amyl Cinnamal, Benzyl Salicylate, Alpha-isomethyl Ionone, Citronellol, Citral, Coumarin, Geraniol, Hexyl Cinnamal, Amylcinnamyl Alcohol, Ci 60730 (Ext D&c Violet 2), Ci 19140 (Fd&c Yellow 5)

Check Amber & Neroli Eau de Toilette Natural Spray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Amber & Neroli Eau de Toilette Natural Spray is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Bottle