Is Amber Rock Ginger Candy 4.4oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ginger, Sugar, Etc
Check Amber Rock Ginger Candy 4.4oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amber Rock Ginger Candy 4.4oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Amber Rock Ginger Candy 4.4oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


