Is Ambre Solaire After Sun Cooling Face Sheet Mask Soy Free?
Ingredients
aqua / water, propylene glycol, glycerin, hamamelis virginiana leaf water / witch hazel leaf water, peg-40 hydrogenated castor oil, pvm/ma copolymer, potassium hydroxide, glyceryl acrylate/acrylic acid copolymer, sodium hyaluronate, p-anisic acid, mannose, alcohol, dipotassium glycyrrhizate, hydrogenated starch hydrolysate, hydroxyacetophenone, hydroxyethylcellulose, xanthan gum, potassium sorbate, sorbic acid, sodium benzoate, phenoxyethanol, limonene, parfum / fragrance, f, i, l c208352/1
Check Ambre Solaire After Sun Cooling Face Sheet Mask against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ambre Solaire After Sun Cooling Face Sheet Mask in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Ambre Solaire After Sun Cooling Face Sheet Mask is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Sheet


