Is Ambre Solaire After Sun Soothing Aloe Vera Lotion 175ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

737935 1 - Ingredients: Aqua / Water, Paraffinum Liquidum / Mineral Oil, Glycerin, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter / Shea Butter, Glyceryl Stearate, Peg-100 Stearate, Dimethicone, Cetearyl Alcohol, Sodium Hydroxide, Phenoxyethanol, Limonene, Xanthan Gum, Zinc Gluconate, Linalool, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice Powder, Carbomer, Parfum / Fragrance, Farnesol, Geraniol, Bisabolol, Methylparaben, Citronellol, Citral, Citric Acid

Check Ambre Solaire After Sun Soothing Aloe Vera Lotion 175ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth