Is Ambre Solaire Hydra 24 Protection SPF20 Sun Cream Lotion 175ml Soy Free?
Ingredients
2071815 - Ingredients: Aqua / Water, Isopropyl P A L M I T A T E , G L Y C E R I N , Alcohol Denat., Ethylhexyl Salicylate, Butyl Methoxydibenzoylmethane, E T H Y L H E X Y L T R I A Z O N E , Propanediol, Isopropyl Myristate, Bis-Ethylhexyloxyphenol Methoxyphenyl Triazine, Oxidized Starch Acetate, Copernicia Cerifera Cera / Carnauba Wax, C12-22 Alkyl Acrylate / Hydroxyethylacrylate Copolymer, Tocopherol, Ascorbyl Glucoside, Hydroxyacetophenone, Triethanolamine, Trisodium Ethylenediamine Disuccinate, Xanthan Gum, Drometrizole Trisiloxane, Caprylyl Glycol, Acrylates Copolymer, Parfum / Fragrance, Acrylates/C10-30 Alkyl Acrylate Crosspolymer, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter / Shea Butter
Check Ambre Solaire Hydra 24 Protection SPF20 Sun Cream Lotion 175ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ambre Solaire Hydra 24 Protection SPF20 Sun Cream Lotion 175ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Ambre Solaire Hydra 24 Protection SPF20 Sun Cream Lotion 175ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable


