Is Ambronite Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oat Protein, Almond, Oats, Apple, Agave Syrup, Pat Fiber, Nettle Leaf, Spinach, Flaxseed, Chlorella, Spiruiina, Cranberry, Bilberry, Black Currant, Sea Buckthorn, Nutritional Yeast, Mineral Salt, Natural Aromas, Guar Gum, Vanilla

Check Ambronite against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
VanillaNuttyFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepDrinkingOn The Go