Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ambrosia 100g Vanilla Custard Dessert Snack Pouch Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk , Sugar, Modified Starch, Natural Flavouring, Colours (Annatto Norbixin, Riboflavin), Total Milk Content 87%

Check Ambrosia 100g Vanilla Custard Dessert Snack Pouch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast
Wheat Free? Ambrosia 100g Vanilla Custard Dessert Snack Pouch | Spoonful