Is Ambrosia Devon Custard Chocolate 150G Oat Free?

Ingredients
Skimmed Milk , Buttermilk , Sugar, Modified Starch, Sustainable Palm Oil, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Whey ( Milk ), Natural Flavourings, Total Milk content 74%
Check Ambrosia Devon Custard Chocolate 150G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ambrosia Devon Custard Chocolate 150G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Ambrosia Devon Custard Chocolate 150G is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


