Is Ambrosia Devon Custard Chocolate 150G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skimmed Milk , Buttermilk , Sugar, Modified Starch, Sustainable Palm Oil, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Whey ( Milk ), Natural Flavourings, Total Milk content 74%
Check Ambrosia Devon Custard Chocolate 150G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ambrosia Devon Custard Chocolate 150G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ambrosia Devon Custard Chocolate 150G is available at 2 retailers
TescoAsda
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


