Is Ambrosia Chocolate Flavored Bark Coating Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA, NONFAT DRY MILK, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check Ambrosia Chocolate Flavored Bark Coating against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ambrosia Chocolate Flavored Bark Coating is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Candy · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping