Is Ambrosia Deluxe Custard 750g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Skimmed Milk , Buttermilk , Sugar, Modified Starches, Cream (5%) ( Milk ), Sustainable Palm Oil, Inulin, Whey ( Milk ), Skimmed Milk Powder, Colours (Plain Caramel, Carotenes), Vanilla Extract, Natural Flavouring, Total Milk content 67%
Check Ambrosia Deluxe Custard 750g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ambrosia Deluxe Custard 750g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 7 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Ambrosia Deluxe Custard 750g is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


