Is Ambrosia Deluxe Custard Vanilla Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed Milk, Buttermilk, Sugar, Modified Starches, Cream (5%) (Milk), Sustainable Palm Oil, Inulin, Whey (Milk), Skimmed Milk Powder, Colours (Plain Caramel, Carotenes), Vanilla Extract, Natural Flavourings, Total Milk content 67%

Check Ambrosia Deluxe Custard Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ambrosia Deluxe Custard Vanilla is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping