Is Ambrosia Deluxe Custard Madagascan Vanilla Pots Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Vanilla custard pots

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed _Milk_, _Buttermilk_, Sugar, Modified Starches, Cream (5%) (_Milk_), Sustainable Palm Oil, Inulin, Whey (_Milk_), Skimmed _Milk_ Powder, Colours (Plain Caramel, Carotenes), Vanilla Extract, Natural Flavourings.

Check Ambrosia Deluxe Custard Madagascan Vanilla Pots against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking