Is Ambrosia Devon Custard 6 x 120g (720g) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skimmed Milk, Buttermilk, Sugar, Modified Starch, Palm Oil, Whey (Milk), Natural Flavouring, Colours (Curcumin, Annatto), Total Milk Content 75%
Check Ambrosia Devon Custard 6 x 120g (720g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ambrosia Devon Custard 6 x 120g (720g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ambrosia Devon Custard 6 x 120g (720g) is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


