Is Ambrosia Devon Custard Banana 150G Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed Milk, Buttermilk, Modified Starch, Sugar, Palm Oil, Whey (Milk), Natural Flavourings, Colour (Curcumin), Total Milk content 76% .

Check Ambrosia Devon Custard Banana 150G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ambrosia Devon Custard Banana 150G is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaAppyshop

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping