Is Ambrosia Devon Custard Strawberry 150G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Skimmed Milk , Buttermilk , Modified Starch, Sugar, Palm Oil, Whey ( Milk ), Natural Flavourings, Colour (Carmine), Total Milk content 76%
Check Ambrosia Devon Custard Strawberry 150G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ambrosia Devon Custard Strawberry 150G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ambrosia Devon Custard Strawberry 150G is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaAppyshop
About this product
Unknown
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


