Is Ambrosia Light 4 x 120g Low Fat & Reduced Sugar Rice Pudding Dessert Snack Pots Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skimmed Milk , Full Cream Milk , Whey ( Milk ), Rice (9%), Sugar, Natural Flavourings, Total Milk Content 74%
Check Ambrosia Light 4 x 120g Low Fat & Reduced Sugar Rice Pudding Dessert Snack Pots against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ambrosia Light 4 x 120g Low Fat & Reduced Sugar Rice Pudding Dessert Snack Pots in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Snack · Cup
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


