Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ambrosia Minis Chocolate Custard Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed Milk, Buttermilk, Whole Milk, Modified Starch, Sugar, Palm Oil, Whey (Milk), Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Natural Flavourings, Milk Calcium Complex, Vitamin D, Total Milk Content: 73%

Check Ambrosia Minis Chocolate Custard against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ambrosia Minis Chocolate Custard is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Ambrosia Minis Chocolate Custard | Spoonful