Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ambrosia Ready to Eat Porridge with Apple & Blueberry Layer 210g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Full Cream Milk, Skimmed Milk, Apple and Blueberry Sauce (11%) (Water, Sugar, Apple Purée (20%), Blueberry Purée (18%), Modified Starch, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Thickener (Pectin), Acid (Citric Acid), Black Carrot Extract, Flavouring), Rolled Oats (10%), Sugar, Thickener (Pectin)

Check Ambrosia Ready to Eat Porridge with Apple & Blueberry Layer 210g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Ambrosia Ready to Eat Porridge with Apple & Blueberry Layer 210g | Spoonful